All Postings Offer-future Fixed Price result found  
 
Locations
Image Select Catogory
Image Price
$   to  $ 
     
WareX Technologies Limited  China

10Gb/s SFP+ LR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD SMF 10KM LC DDM
Time Left: 42 ds, 22 hs, 46 ms
Strike Price (FOB): $38.00 per Piece(s);
warexcnnataliez
Minimum Order: 1.00 Piece(s) Current Price: $ 36.00 /  0 Offers
WareX Technologies Limited  China

1.25Gb/s 550M SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, VCSEL MMF 550m DDM 0~70C
Time Left: 42 ds, 22 hs, 46 ms
Strike Price (FOB): $8.50 per Piece(s);
warexcnnataliez
Minimum Order: 1.00 Piece(s) Current Price: $ 8.00 /  0 Offers